XV Trofeo Galápagos
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano C"
Página 4 de 5, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 402
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
15
7725
JUAN RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMAN
00:29:52
00:29:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7
7737
CARLOS CARBONELL TALON
00:27:53
00:27:48
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
26
7743
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ OLIVA
00:31:06
00:30:50
CORRER PA KE
NO
21
7744
MIGUEL VILA PEDRON
00:30:20
00:30:08
REFORMAT
NO
11
7766
ROQUE RUIZ VILLENA
00:29:06
00:28:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
16
7808
JUAN AMOROS GALLART
00:29:55
00:29:47
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
34
7818
JOSE TEBAR GARCIA
00:31:52
00:31:37
GALAPAGOS
NO
219
7960
FRANCISCO SANMIGUEL HUESO
00:43:19
00:42:10
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
20
8033
FRANCISCO GOMEZ OLTRA
00:30:12
00:30:06
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
22
8090
JUAN GARRIDO GARCIA
00:30:25
00:30:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3
8105
DIEGO SARMIENTO GAVIRA
00:27:32
00:27:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
68
8112
JUAN ALCAÑIZ LOPEZ
00:35:04
00:34:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
32
8120
FELIX TORRES SANCHEZ
00:31:43
00:31:13
CORRECANSINOS
NO
31
8133
ANTONIO BEJARANO MORENO
00:31:38
00:31:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
56
8144
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ SEVILLA
00:33:42
00:33:12
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
43
8170
FRANCISCO POZAS VAZQUEZ
00:32:43
00:32:07
CARESPORT.ES
NO
51
8178
FRANCISCO SEGURA PEREZ
00:33:16
00:32:41
X BAJO DE 6
NO
93
8185
JUAN PEDRO SERRANO REQUENA
00:37:01
00:36:18
SAFRANAR C.C.
NO
153
8199
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHO CIRUGEDA
00:40:03
00:40:03
ONCE C.D.
NO
30
8250
JOSE CORTES IBAÑEZ
00:31:31
00:30:55
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
87
8281
MANUEL JAVEGA GRANERO
00:36:47
00:36:03
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
64
8282
JUAN JOSE MORALES RODRIGUEZ
00:34:38
00:34:17
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
217
8304
ELIAS VALLS LUNA
00:43:11
00:42:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
120
8375
PASCUAL PASTOR CODOÑER
00:38:54
00:38:26
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
46
8394
JOAQUIN BENAVENT LOPEZ
00:32:52
00:32:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
381
8426
MIGUEL LOPEZ SABATER
00:53:26
00:49:06
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
130
8478
JOSE SERRANO PANTOJA
00:39:10
00:36:48
CONCHITA RUNNERS
NO
50
8574
RAFAEL GRAU VERA
00:33:10
00:32:42
TIBIAL FOTUT
NO
36
8576
MIGUEL ROYO MARTINEZ
00:32:06
00:31:45
DURISTORARIS
NO
37
8587
JOSE VICENTE MEDINA ANDRES
00:32:19
00:31:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
350
8589
ANTONIO LOPERA LOPEZ
00:49:50
00:45:17
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
42
8622
MARIO BRANCAL BOLDORI
00:32:37
00:32:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
41
8641
ANTONIO VIGUER GONZALEZ
00:32:30
00:32:16
SOM PASSATGE
NO
39
8646
GERMAN MUÑOZ ALBA
00:32:25
00:32:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
28
8667
CARLOS HERRERO PARRILLA
00:31:24
00:31:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
99
8674
LUIS CEBRIA SIMO
00:37:32
00:36:59
EL LLAMP DE PICASSENT
NO
44
8714
FRANCISCO CIUDADREAL BRAVO
00:32:48
00:32:27
TOS PELAT C.C.
NO
278
8727
FEDERICO VICENTE RIUS ALACREU
00:45:35
00:43:56
ATLETISME ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
NO
231
8731
RICARDO PEREZ DELHOM
00:43:44
00:40:34
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
49
8732
EDUARDO CARRASCO AVILES
00:32:55
00:32:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
23
8747
JOSE VICENTE EGEA GARCIA
00:30:26
00:29:52
SAFRANAR C.C.
NO
266
8751
VICENTE ISIDRO DURAN UREÑA
00:45:03
00:44:33
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
47
8754
MIGUEL CAMEROS FERNANDEZ
00:32:52
00:32:35
BENAGUACIL A.C.P.L.
NO
59
8767
TOMAS GARCIA-ABADILLO ALIAGA
00:33:53
00:33:29
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
191
8795
VICTORIANO MARTINEZ OLMEDA
00:42:11
00:38:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
35
8812
JAVIER MONTESINOS ARGELICH
00:31:55
00:31:30
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
45
8825
DAMASO ABAD MARTIN
00:32:49
00:32:27
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
195
8853
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ NACHER
00:42:17
00:38:36
KOMANDO FISIOJREIG.COM
NO
40
8876
JOSE LUIS PAÑOS VILLANUEVA
00:32:29
00:32:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
48
8899
JOSEP MARIA ALVENTOSA I FERRI
00:32:52
00:32:26
XÀTIVA C.A.
NO
75
8906
JUAN BAUTISTA JAVALOYES IBAÑEZ
00:35:43
00:35:43
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
107
8959
GREGORIO LEIVE RODRIGO
00:38:27
00:36:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
214
8961
ESTEBAN GONZALEZ HERRAIZ
00:43:08
00:41:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
341
8971
MANUEL BEA LIEBANA
00:48:56
00:45:28
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
65
8974
FERNANDO POMAR DOMINGO
00:34:38
00:33:59
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
372
8980
JUAN VICENTE CATALA CHORNET
00:52:25
00:48:29
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
392
8987
JUAN MANUEL NAVARRO ARGUIX
00:57:54
00:54:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
331
8991
VALERIANO MORENO GARCIA
00:48:19
00:43:08
AVANT EL CANTERO DE LETUR
NO
66
9011
JULIO JOSE CENZANO SANCHIS
00:34:46
00:33:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
307
9023
JOSE RAFAEL GIMENO GARCIA
00:46:55
00:43:51
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
226
9042
RICARDO YSERN LAGARDA
00:43:33
00:41:40
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
292
9061
ANDRES TORRES CASABUENA
00:46:27
00:44:37
ORPESACORRE
NO
139
9063
CARLOS CLEMENT LEON
00:39:22
00:38:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
109
9088
PEPE CASP SANZ
00:38:29
00:36:17
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
166
9116
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ REYES
00:40:33
00:37:46
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
366
9131
MATIAS LAFUENTE BARCHINO
00:51:20
00:46:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
376
9135
LUIS AMADOR ISCLA
00:52:40
00:48:40
GR2
NO
110
9146
JUANJO TORREBLANCA MARIN
00:38:34
00:36:40
PATALIEBRES
NO
227
9153
JOSE PEÑALVER MATEO
00:43:35
00:42:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
101
9168
FRANCESC PLANES RUIZ
00:37:46
00:36:43
VIA AUGUSTA C.A.
NO
157
9174
VICENTE ORTS RIOS
00:40:14
00:38:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
287
9185
MIGUEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
00:46:01
00:42:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
63
9188
ANTONIO CASAMAYOR VILLAR
00:34:33
00:33:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
199
9191
ALVARO MELERO MARTINEZ
00:42:28
00:39:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
369
9202
JOAQUIN OLIVA PALACIOS
00:51:56
00:47:17
ELS CARAGOLETS
NO
144
9204
JULIAN IBAÑEZ BLASCO
00:39:30
00:38:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
385
9228
JOSE VICENTE COLL BALBASTER
00:55:09
00:53:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
137
9245
ISMAEL CASTELLO PONS
00:39:21
00:38:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
185
9256
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ PEREZ
00:41:53
00:41:25
LA PETXINA C.C.
NO
291
9310
SALVADOR GOMEZ RAYA
00:46:21
00:42:55
FOROATLETISMO.COM
NO
79
9396
FRANCISCO JOSE BEITIA CRESPO
00:36:08
00:35:27
GALENO C.D.
NO
132
9411
JOSEP CORBI FDEZ DE IBARRA
00:39:11
00:37:47
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
234
9420
FRANCISCO DANIEL ALMEIDA PIJAL
00:43:49
00:39:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
162
9422
ANTONIO BALLESTER SANCHEZ
00:40:22
00:38:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
399
9492
RAMON CANO AMAYA
01:02:51
01:02:51
GALAPAGOS
NO
105
9495
JOSE FRANCISCO SIRERA DIAZ
00:38:13
00:36:03
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
197
9496
JAIME RUIZ BAIXAULI
00:42:23
00:40:12
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
355
9507
AUGUSTO CASTELLOTE GIMENEZ
00:50:00
00:46:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
180
9619
PASCUAL SANCHIS MAESTRO
00:41:16
00:38:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
98
9643
JUAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
00:37:31
00:36:33
VILLAR DE CAÑAS, C. D.
NO
318
9646
FRANCISCO GARCIA TIRADO
00:47:38
00:47:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
328
9672
PACO HUERTAS MARTIN
00:48:11
00:43:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
272
9679
GERMAN OLIVARES MONZO
00:45:18
00:41:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
169
9684
ERNESTO SANCHEZ GASCON
00:40:41
00:38:33
CON 10€ A CORRER
NO
262
9687
ENRIQUE ORTS ORTS
00:44:56
00:44:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
322
9702
JOSE LUIS LUJAN PONCE
00:47:46
00:46:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
115
9973
PEPE GIMENO ASENSI
00:38:50
00:37:44
AL TROT-GUADASSUAR C.C.
NO
249
9980
SALVADOR BENLLOCH BESER
00:44:37
00:42:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
154
9981
JOSE LUIS GALLEN ARGENTI
00:40:03
00:37:33
CAMP MORVEDRE C.D.
NO
330
9992
JOSE ANTONIO MADRIGAL VILATA
00:48:16
00:44:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Siguiente >>